Moviepedia

September 24, 2021: RRabbit42 is looking to ask Fandom staff for bureaucrat rights on this wiki since the only bureaucrat left three years ago. Please read the blog for a few more details and to add info on whether you support this or have a reason why it shouldn't happen. Last day to respond will be Sept. 30th.

Don't forget to check out the "Moviepedia… Assemble" blog for things people can work on that are interested in becoming admins, content moderators and/or discussions moderators next year.


September 1, 2021: In order to edit here, you must have an account. Read the blog to see why this was necessary.

READ MORE

Moviepedia
Advertisement
Moviepedia

Onward 2020 Poster.jpg

OriginalFull credits for Onward.

Contents

Directed by

Produced by

Executive Producer

Associate Producer

  • Becky Neiman-Cobb (Finding Dory)

Original Story by

  • Dan Scanlon (Toy Story 4)
  • Keith Bunin (Horns)
  • Jason Headley (A Bad Idea Gone Wrong)

Screenplay by

  • Dan Scanlon (Toy Story 4)
  • Jason Headley (A Bad Idea Gone Wrong)
  • Keith Bunin (Horns)

Original Score Composed by

Story Supervisor

  • Kelsey Mann (Monsters University)

Film Editor

  • Catherine Apple (Hotel Transylvania 2)

Production Designer

  • Noah Klocek (Cars 3)

Supervising Technical Director

  • Sanjay Bakshi (Monsters University)

Production Manager

  • Alice Clendenen (Monsters University)

Animation Supervisors

  • Michael Stocker (Finding Dory)
  • Rob Duquette Thompson (Finding Dory)

Directors of Photography

Character Supervisor

  • Jeremie Talbot (Finding Dory)

Sets Supervisor

  • Amy L. Allen (Coco)

Simulation Supervisor

  • Jacob Brooks (Coco)

Effects Supervisor

  • Vincent Serritella (Incredibles 2)

Lighting Supervisors

  • Jonathan Pytko (Coco)
  • Jordan Rempel (Coco)

Lighting Technical Supervisor

  • Tim Best (Coco)

Animation Crowds Supervisor

  • Sequoia Blankenship (Toy Story 4)

Crowds Technical Supervisor

  • Paul Kanyuk (Incredibles 2)

Technology & Pipeline Supervisor

  • Sudeep Rangaswamy (Cars 3)

Volumetric Clouds Supervisor

  • Matthew Webb (The Good Dinosaur)

Rendering Supervisor

  • Alexander Kolliopoulos (Toy Story 4)

Character Art Director

  • Matt Nolte (The Good Dinosaur)

Sets Art Director

  • Huy Nguyen (The Good Dinosaur)

Shading Art Director

  • Bert Berry (Toy Story 4)

Graphics Art Director

  • Paul Conrad (Cars 3)

Story Manager

  • Jenni Rowland (Cars 3)

Editorial Manager

  • Daniella Muller (The Good Dinosaur)

Art Managers

  • Cathleen Carmean (Monsters University)
  • Isabel Conde (Incredibles 2)

Animation Manager

  • Russell J. Stough (Monsters University)

Layout Manager

  • Rachel Raffael-Gates (Coco)

Character Manager

  • Lucy Laliberte (Toy Story 4)

Sets Manager

  • Courtney Casper (Coco)

Simulation Manager

  • Pauline Chu (Incredibles 2)

Effects Manager

  • Jesus Martinez (Coco)

Lighting Manager

  • Kathryn Hendrickson (Incredibles 2)

Rendering Manager

  • Mark Milla (Toy Story 4)

Sound Designers

  • Nia Hansen (The Good Dinosaur)
  • Shannon Mills (The Good Dinosaur)

Post Production Supervisor

  • Jessie Thiele (Toy Story 4)

Casting by

  • Natalie Lyon, C.S.A. (Toy Story 4)
  • Kevin Reher, C.S.A. (Toy Story 4)

Casting Associate

  • Kate Hansen-Birnbaum (Toy Story 4)

Cast

  • Ian Lightfoot: Tom Holland (Spies in Disguise)
  • Barley Lightfoot: Chris Pratt (The Lego Movie)
  • Laurel Lightfoot: Julia Louis-Dreyfus (A Bug's Life)
  • The Manticore: Octavia Spencer (Zootopia)
  • Colt Bronco: Mel Rodriguez (Captain Underpants: The First Epic Movie)
  • Wilden Lightfoot (Dad): Kyle Bornheimer (Timmy Failure: Mistakes Were Made)
  • Officer Specter: Lena Waithe (Ready Player One)
  • Officer Gore: Ali Wong (Ralph Breaks the Internet)
  • Dewdrop (Pixie Dusters Leader): Grey Griffin (Clifford's Really Big Movie)
  • Grecklin (Pawn Shop Owner): Tracey Ullman (The Tale of Despereaux)
  • Gaxton (College Friend): Wilmer Valderrama (Clifford's Really Big Movie)
  • Officer Avel: George Psarras (NBA 2K16)
  • Construction Worker Fenwick: John Ratzenberger (Toy Story 4)

Associate Executive Producer

  • Daniela Strijleva (Toy Story 4)

Production Finance Lead

  • Ryan Broek (Toy Story 4)

Additional Production Finance Lead

  • Laurie L. Au (Coco)

Story

Story Leads

  • Adam Campbell (Finding Dory)
  • Madeline Sharafian (Coco)

Story Coordinators

  • Lauren Halberg (Toy Story 4)
  • Matthew Camello

Story Artists

Louise Smythe (Toy Story 4) Austin Madison (The Good Dinosaur)
Le Tang (Toy Story 4) Vladimir Kooperman (Coco)
Jeeyoon Park Yu Nira Liu
Kristen Lester (Finding Dory) Rejean Bourdages (Toy Story 4)
Rosana Sullivan (Toy Story 4)

Additional Story Coordinator

  • Mark Zuckerbrow (Coco)

Additional Story Artists

Bill Presing (The Good Dinosaur) James Reinhart Robertson (The Good Dinosaur)
Christian Roman (Toy Story 4) Gleb Sanchez-Lobashov (Coco)
Nathan Stanton (Coco) Sam Hood (Coco)

Additional Story Material

  • Meg LeFauve (The Good Dinosaur)
  • Kelsey Mann (Monsters University)

Editorial

Second Film Editors

  • Anna Wolitzky (The Good Dinosaur)
  • David Suther (Toy Story 4)

Additional Editing

First Assistant Editor

  • Jason Brodkey (Inside Out)

Editorial Coordinators

  • Mariah Thompson
  • Jon Bryant (Toy Story 4)

Editorial & Script Coordinator

  • Christine Crowley (Incredibles 2)

Second Assistant Editors

Brian Vidal Michelle Sahlin
Geoffrey Sledge (Coco) Jonathan Vargo (Toy Story 4)
Lindsay Armstrong (Finding Dory)

Script Supervisor

  • Paula Jones

Additional Script Supervisor

  • Crosby Clyse (Finding Dory)

Production Music Editor

  • Justin Pearson (Toy Story 4)

Additional Production Music Editor

  • Barney Jones (Toy Story 4)

Production Sound Editor

  • Samuel Lehmer (Toy Story 4)

Senior Recording Engineer

  • Vince Caro (Toy Story 4)

Recording Engineer

  • Adrian Maruri (Toy Story 4)

Editorial Interns

  • Deanna Chittum
  • Rajendra Thakurathi

Art

Art Coordinators

  • Emily Oyster (Finding Dory)
  • Laura Finell (Toy Story 4)
  • Nicholas Robert (Incredibles 2)

Additional Character Art Direction

  • Chris Sasaki (Coco)

Additional Set Art Direction

  • Daniela Strijleva (Toy Story 4)

Character Designers

  • Grant Alexander (Toy Story 4)
  • Maria Yi (Hair Love)
  • Zaruhi Galstyan (Coco)

Set Designers

Garrett Taylor (Incredibles 2) Carlos Felipe León (Mr. Peabody and Sherman)
Don Shank (Incredibles 2) Rebecca Shieh

Shading Designers

  • Chia-Han Jennifer Chang (Toy Story 4)
  • Rona Liu (Incredibles 2)

Graphics Designer

  • Laura Meyer (Toy Story 4)

Pre-Production Artists

  • Lou Hamou-Lhadj (The Good Dinosaur)
  • Dave Strick (Coco)

Additional Artists

  • Randy Berrett (The Good Dinosaur)
  • Kyle MacNaughton (Incredibles 2)
  • Daniel Arriaga (Toy Story 4)

Development Artists

Jesse Aclin (Kubo and the Two Strings) Peter Chan (Wonder Park)
Amélie Fléchais (Trolls) Guillermo Willie Real (Trolls)

Art Interns

Simon Baek (Toy Story 4) Elaine S. Choi
Ryan Matias De'Von Stubblefield (Incredibles 2)
Rachel Yingzong Xin

Camera & Staging

Layout Leads

  • Jan Pfenninger (Coco)
  • Leo Santos (Coco)

Layout Coordinator

  • Nina Ozier (Toy Story 4)

Layout Artists

James Campbell (Toy Story 4) Alexander Curtis (Toy Story 4)
Jahkeeli Garnett (Toy Story 4) Andrea Goh (Toy Story 4)
Ryan Heuett (Incredibles 2) Shaun Seong-Young Kim (Toy Story 4)
Robert Kinkead (Incredibles 2) Jeremy Lasky (Monsters, Inc.)
Mike Leonard (Toy Story 4) Adam Schnitzer (Toy Story 4)
Sylvia Gray Wong (Inside Out)

Additional Layout Artists

  • Robert Anderson (Toy Story 4)
  • David Juan Bianchi (Toy Story 4)
  • Matthew Silas (Toy Story 4)

Post-Animation Camera Artist

  • Shawn Brennan (Incredibles 2)

Animation

Directing Animators

  • John Chun Chiu Lee (Inside Out)
  • Allison Rutland (Inside Out)
  • Jessica Torres (Inside Out)

Animation Fix Lead

  • Nancy Kato (Monsters University)

Animation Coordinator

  • Hannah Eichers (Coco)

Animation Technical Coordinator

  • Jacy Johnson (Incredibles 2)

Animation Fix Coordinator

  • Shelley Smith (Toy Story 4)

Animation Sketch Artists

  • Evan Bonifacio (Monsters University)
  • Tom Gately (Toy Story 4)

Character Development & Animation

Dovi Anderson (Coco) Eric Anderson (Coco)
James W. Brown (Finding Dory) Robb Denovan (Finding Dory)
Gwendelyn Enderoglu (Incredibles 2) Lance Fite (Incredibles 2)
Rob Jensen (Toy Story 4) K.C. Roeyer (Monsters University)
Nickolas Rosario (Toy Story 4)

Animators

Kevin Andrus (Toy Story 4) Lindsay Andrus (Incredibles 2)
Andrew Atteberry (Toy Story 4) Brendan Beesley (Toy Story 4)
Michael Bidinger (Cars 3) Jane Snow Cassidy (Cars 3)
Shaun Chacko (Incredibles 2) Michael Chia-Wei Chen (Toy Story 4)
Simon Christen (Toy Story 4) Brett Coderre (Toy Story 4)
Don Crum (Toy Story 4) Joshua Dai (Toy Story 4)
Regina Donovan (Toy Story 4) Graham Finley (Toy Story 4)
Doug Frankel (Toy Story 4) Michael Galbraith (Toy Story 4)
Robb Gibbs (Toy Story 4) Joey Gilbreath (Coco)
Andrew Gonzalez (Coco) Emilie Goulet (Toy Story 4)
Tomoyuki Harashima (Toy Story 4) Aaron Hartline (Toy Story 4)
Travis Hathaway (Monsters University) Neil Helm (Toy Story 4)
Catherine Hicks (Cars 3) Tsung-Yin Hsieh (Toy Story 4)
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto (Toy Story 4) Rami Kasim (Toy Story 4)
Nayoun Kim Charoenchai (The Croods) Ken Kim (Toy Story 4)
Bruce Kuei (Toy Story 4) Tarun Lak (Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse)
Wendell Lee (Toy Story 4) Holger Leihe (Toy Story 4)
Cody Lyon (Toy Story 4) Michal Makarewicz (Toy Story 4)
Paul Mendoza (Toy Story 4) Cameron Miyasaki (Toy Story 4)
Kyle Mohr (Toy Story 4) Javier Moya Alonso (Toy Story 4)
Juan Carlos Navarro Carrion (Toy Story 4) Dan Nguyen (Toy Story 4)
Kevin O'Hara (Incredibles 2) Jordi Oñate Isal (Toy Story 4)
Bret Parker (Toy Story 4) Bobby Podesta (Toy Story 4)
Jayson Price (Toy Story 4) Andreas Procopiou (Toy Story 4)
Adam Rodriguez (Toy Story 4) Manuel Zenon Rodriguez (Toy Story 4)
Montaque Ruffin (Toy Story 4) Ben Rush (Toy Story 4)
Michael Sauls (Toy Story 4) Stefan Schumacher (Toy Story 4)
Tal Shwarzman (Toy Story 4) Terry Youngkil Song (Toy Story 4)
Matthew Strangio (Toy Story 4) Benjamin Po An Su (Toy Story 4)
Raphael Suter (Toy Story 4) David Torres (Toy Story 4)
Jean-Claude Tran Quang Thieu (Toy Story 4) Luis Uribe (Toy Story 4)
Michael Venturini (Toy Story 4) Priscila De B. Vertamatti (Toy Story 4)
Leslie Watters (Toy Story 4) Ricky Wight (Toy Story 4)
Alon Winterstein (Incredibles 2) Stephen Wong (Toy Story 4)
Tom Zach (Toy Story 4)

Crowds, Fix & Additional Animation

Daniel Abad Paulie Alam (Toy Story 4)
Teresa Falcone (Toy Story 4) Richard Gunzer (Toy Story 4)
Aviv Mano (Toy Story 4) Jennifer Migita (Toy Story 4)
Theresa Reyes (Toy Story 4) Nicole Ridgwell (Toy Story 4)
Jamie Ryan (Forky Asks a Question) Christopher Sanchez (Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse)
Madison Sotomayor (Forky Asks a Question) Li Wen Toh

Additional Animation

Christopher Chua (Toy Story 4) Eric S. Degner (Incredibles 2)
Aron Hatfield (Toy Story 4) Steven Clay Hunter (Toy Story 4)
Patty Kihm (Toy Story 4) Matt Majers (Toy Story 4)
Victor Navone (Toy Story 4) Lucas Fraga Pacheco (Coco)
Mike Stern (Toy Story 4) Amanda Wagner (Toy Story 4)
Kureha Yokoo (Toy Story 4) Ron Zorman (Toy Story 4)

Animation Tools Leads

  • Rob Jensen (Toy Story 4)
  • Aaron Koressel (Toy Story 4)

Animation Shot Support

Daniel Campbell (Toy Story 4) Jack Cheng (Toy Story 4)
Todd R. Krish (Toy Story 4) John LeGrande (Toy Story 4)

Animation Production Assistant

  • Deborah Poznansky

Crowds & Fix Animation Interns

  • Daniel Chung
  • Trilina Mai

Characters

Character Modeling Lead

  • Lou Hamou-Lhadj (The Good Dinosaur)

Character Articulation Lead

  • Michael Honsel (The Good Dinosaur)

Character Shading & Groom Lead

  • Ana G. Lacaze Jordan (Inside Out)

Character Tailoring Lead

  • Emron Grover (Coco)

Character Coordinator

  • Mark Zuckerbrow (Coco)

Character & Global Technology Coordinator

  • Hannah Eichers (Coco)

Character Modeling & Articulation Artists

Seth Freeman (Toy Story 4) Jonas Jarvers (Toy Story 4)
Michael A. Nieves (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Page (Incredibles 2)
Bill Sheffler (Incredibles 2) Jacob Speirs (Incredibles 2)
Ian Steplowski (Toy Story 4)

Character Shading & Groom Artists

Christopher Bolwyn (Incredibles 2) Trent Crow (Incredibles 2)
Masha Ellsworth (Incredibles 2) Laura Hainke (Incredibles 2)
Michael Kilgore (Toy Story 4) Jacob Kuenzel (Coco)
Maria Lee (Toy Story 4) Ricardo Pacheco (Toy Story 4)
Kiki Mei Kee Poh (Incredibles 2) Chuck Waite (Toy Story 4)
Athena Xenakis (Toy Story 4)

Character Tailoring Artists

Trevor Barrus (Incredibles 2) Gavin Baxter (Incredibles 2)
Kristopher Campbell (Incredibles 2) Sonoko Konishi (Toy Story 4)
Edgar Rodriguez (Incredibles 2)

Character Interns

  • Daniela Dwek
  • Shannon Lyman
  • Anthony Muscarella

Sets

Sets Modeling Lead

  • Gastón Ugarte (Coco)

Sets Dressing Lead

  • Kristen Needham (The Good Dinosaur)

Sets Shading Lead

  • Andy Whittock (The Good Dinosaur)

Sets Technical Lead

  • David Dixon (Toy Story 4)

Sets Pre-Production Technical Lead

  • Matt Kuruc (The Good Dinosaur)

Sets Coordinators

  • Dallas Kane (Toy Story 4)
  • Molly Wittenstein (Finding Dory)

Sets Modeling Artists

Joshua Mills (Toy Story 4) Arnold Moon (Toy Story 4)
Greg Peltz (Coco) Nick Pitera (Toy Story 4)
Dale Ruffolo (Coco) Dave Strick (Coco)
Josh West (Coco) Raymond V. Wong (Coco)

Sets Dressing Artists

Christina Faraj (Incredibles 2) Drew Kleven (Toy Story 4)
Alison Leaf (Toy Story 4) Tom Miller (Cars 2)
Michael Rutter (Incredibles 2) Alex Shilt (Toy Story 4)
Christina Garcia Weiland (Incredibles 2)

Sets Shading Artists

Eric Andraos (Incredibles 2) Benjamin Beech (Incredibles 2)
Tracy Lee Church (Toy Story 4) Andrew Finley (Toy Story 4)
Jack Hattori (Toy Story 4) David Munier (Toy Story 4)
Jared Rawle (Toy Story 4) Lan Tang (Incredibles 2)
Rui Tong (Toy Story 4)

Sets Technical Artists

  • Jeremy Paton
  • Mike Ravella (Toy Story 4)

Additional Sets Artist

  • Mike Altman (Toy Story 4)

Global Technology

Global Technology Engineers

Antony Carysforth (Cars 3) Elliott Cattell (Incredibles 2)
Thierry Dervieux-Lecocq (Toy Story 4) Cheryl Ichikawa (Incredibles 2)
Brandon Kerr (Toy Story 4) Robyn Rindge (Incredibles 2)

Global Technology Intern

  • Vi Le

Simulation

Simulation Lead

  • Kristopher Campbell (Incredibles 2)

Simulation Coordinator

  • Dallas Kane (Toy Story 4)

Simulation Artists

Matt Benson (Toy Story 4) Edwin Chang (Toy Story 4)
Brian Clark (Toy Story 4) Jared Counts (Toy Story 4)
Jessica Psy DeLacy (Toy Story 4) Mariana Galindo (Toy Story 4)
Henry Dean Garcia (Toy Story 4) Jung-Hyun Kim (Toy Story 4)
Laurie Kim (Coco) Lyon Liew (Toy Story 4)
Holly Lloyd (Toy Story 4) Brennan Mitchell
Thomas Moser (Toy Story 4) Ricardo Nadu (Toy Story 4)
Max Rodriguez (Incredibles 2) Brad Winemiller (Toy Story 4)
Audrey Wong (Toy Story 4)

Additional Simulation Artists

Trevor Barrus (Incredibles 2) Gavin Baxter (Incredibles 2)
Christopher Bolwyn (Incredibles 2) Emron Grover (Coco)
Sonoko Konishi (Toy Story 4) Edgar Rodriguez (Incredibles 2)

Crowds

Crowds Lead Coordinator

  • Erin Kinda (Incredibles 2)

Crowds Technical Artists

Geoffrey Jarrett (Toy Story 4) Jonah Laird (Toy Story 4)
Hsiao-Hsien Lo (Toy Story 4) Leon Jeongwook Park (Cars 3)

Additional Crowds Technical Artists

  • Arnold Moon (Toy Story 4)
  • Jeremy Paton

Crowds Technical Intern

  • Matthew Waters

Effects

Effects Lead

  • Dave Hale (The Good Dinosaur)

Effects Technical Lead

  • Stephen Marshall (The Good Dinosaur)

Effects & Lighting Coordinator

  • Nicholas Robert (Incredibles 2)

Effects Artists

Alexis Angelidis (Toy Story 4) Amit Baadkar (Toy Story 4)
Chris Chapman (Toy Story 4) Christopher Foreman (Incredibles 2)
Shaun Galinak (Incredibles 2) Tolga Goktekin (Incredibles 2)
Cody Harrington (Incredibles 2) Jason Johnston (Incredibles 2)
Carl Kaphan (The Good Dinosaur) Eric Lacroix (The Good Dinosaur)
Hiroaki Narita (Toy Story 4) Michael K. O'Brien (Toy Story 4)
Krzysztof Rost (Toy Story 4) Ferdi Scheepers (Toy Story 4)
Tim Speltz (Inside Out) Enrique Vila (Inside Out)
Kylie Wijsmuller (Toy Story 4)

Additional Effects Artists

Gary Bruins (Toy Story 4) Greg Gladstone (Toy Story 4)
Joshua Jenny (Toy Story 4) Keith Daniel Klohn (Incredibles 2)

Sweatbox

Sweatbox Coordinator

  • Dana Frankoff (Toy Story 4)

Volumetric Clouds

Volumetric Clouds Artists

Mike Ravella (Toy Story 4) Laura Murphy (Toy Story 4)
Martin Sebastian Senn (Toy Story 4) Francisco Delatorre (Toy Story 4)

Lighting

Lighting Character Lead

  • Charu Clark (Cars 3)

Lightspeed Lead

  • Renee Tam (Coco)

Lighting Lead

  • Andy Lin (Coco)

Lighting Visual Development

  • Jose L. Ramos Serrano (Coco)

Lighting Coordinators

  • Jeanette McKillop (Toy Story 4)
  • Mia Stapleton (Toy Story 4)

Lighting Artists

Nick Bartone (Incredibles 2) Lloyd Bernberg (Toy Story 4)
Katie Bickley (Incredibles 2) Jeremy Birn (Toy Story 4)
Brian Boyd (Toy Story 4) Alfonso Caparrini (Incredibles 2)
Mathieu Cassagne (Toy Story 4) Ed Chen (Toy Story 4)
Keith Cormier (Toy Story 4) Airton Dittz, Jr. (Toy Story 4)
James Gettinger (Incredibles 2) Laura Grieve (Incredibles 2)
Stefan Gronsky (Monsters University) Dorien Gunnels (Incredibles 2)
Wen-Chin Hsu (Toy Story 4) Sungyeon Joh (Toy Story 4)
Amy Rae Jones (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Kiker (Toy Story 4)
Jennifer Leigh King (Toy Story 4) Linhan Li (Coco)
Amber Stewart Lunderville (Toy Story 4) Emmanuel Maniez (Toy Story 4)
Molly Meyer (Toy Story 4) Tony Mitzelfelt (Toy Story 4)
Burt Peng (Toy Story 4) Maria Powers (Toy Story 4)
Julien Schreyer (Toy Story 4) Philip Shoebottom (Toy Story 4)
Miguel Zozaya (Toy Story 4)

Lightspeed Technical Directors

Ryan Howell (Incredibles 2) James L. Jackson (Toy Story 4)
Cari Reiche (Toy Story 4) Kevin Sun (Toy Story 4)
David Verona (Toy Story 4)

Rendering

Rendering Coordinator

  • Kimmy Birdsell (Toy Story 4)

Rendering Technical Directors

Robert Graf (Toy Story 4) Humera Yasmin Khan (Toy Story 4)
Yun Lien (Toy Story 4) Jessica Monteiro (Toy Story 4)
Donald Schmidt (Coco)

RenderMan Integration

RenderMan Integration Leads

  • Tom Nettleship (Finding Dory)
  • David Ryu (Finding Dory)

RenderMan Integration Engineers

  • Christopher M. Burrows (Finding Dory)
  • Richard Marrujo (Finding Dory)
  • Renee Tam (Coco)

Production

Executive Assistant to the Director and Producer

  • Kiera Mcauliffe (Monsters University)

Production Office Manager

  • Jane B. Clausen

Production Finance Analyst

  • Alexandra Zalucky

Additional Production Finance Analyst

  • Emily Engie (Finding Dory)

Feature Relations Manager

  • Melissa Bernabei-Morrison (Toy Story 4)

Feature Relations Coordinator

  • Maura Turner (Toy Story 4)

Production Office Coordinator

  • Molly Wittenstein (Finding Dory)

Production Office Assistants

  • Aliyah Nissim
  • Emma Wahl

Additional Production Support

Katie Gault Matthew Kerr
Phoebe Heit Leader (Incredibles 2) Alyssa Mar (Toy Story 4)
Elyse D. Meier (Toy Story 4)

Creative Development

Mary Coleman (Toy Story 4) Emily Davis (Toy Story 4)
Amy Ellenwood (Toy Story 4) Lauren Halberg (Toy Story 4)
Emily Mollenkopf (Toy Story 4) Shelley Smith (Toy Story 4)

End Credits

Design & Effects

Title Design

  • Laura Meyer (Toy Story 4)

Post Production

Associate Post Production Supervisor

  • Jeremy Slome (Toy Story 4)

Senior Assistant to Post Production

  • Heather Eisner (Toy Story 4)

Post Production Coordinator

  • Matthew Reid Seife (Toy Story 4)

Original Dialogue Mixers

  • Vince Caro (Toy Story 4)
  • Doc Kane (Toy Story 4)

Dialogue Recordist

  • Jeannette Browning Hernandez (Toy Story 4)

Additional Production Sound

  • Kenny Pickett (Incredibles 2)

Production Sound Assistant

  • Veronica Toledo

Studio Mastering

Studio Mastering Director

  • Cynthia Slavens (Toy Story 4)

Home Entertainment Supervisor

  • Eric Pearson (Toy Story 4)

Senior Scientist

  • Dominic Glynn (Toy Story 4)

Studio Mastering Manager

  • Robert Tachoires (Toy Story 4)

Administration Manager

  • Beth Sullivan (Toy Story 4)

Studio Mastering Supervisor

  • Robin Leigh (Toy Story 4)

Colorist

  • Mark Dinicola (Toy Story 4)

Color Grading Operator

  • Susan Brunig (Toy Story 4)

Digital Cinema Supervisor

  • Erik Anderson (Toy Story 4)

Studio Mastering Coordinator

  • Molly Speacht (Toy Story 4)

Media Control Center Operators

  • Glenn Kasprzycki (Toy Story 4)
  • Cristopher Knight (Toy Story 4)
  • Richard Pinkham (Toy Story 4)

Media Control Center Assistant

  • Matt Wilkinson

Senior Projectionist

  • John Hazelton (Toy Story 4)

Projectionist

  • Samantha Benedetti (Toy Story 4)

Stereoscopic 3D

Stereo Supervisor

  • Bob Whitehill (Toy Story 4)

Stereo Manager

  • Danielle Cambridge (Toy Story 4)

Stereo Technical Lead

  • Jay-Vincent Jones (Toy Story 4)

Stereo Artists

  • Nancy Anais Dinh (Toy Story 4)
  • Marco Marquez
  • Stewart Pomeroy (Toy Story 4)

International Production

International Production Director

  • Cynthia Lusk (Toy Story 4)

International & Stereo Coordinator

  • Kristina Truong (Toy Story 4)

International Technical Lead

  • Jay Carina (Toy Story 4)

International Technical Artist

  • Patrick James (Toy Story 4)

International Editorial

  • Lucas Glashoff
  • Sophia Ohara (Toy Story 4)

Post Production Sound

Post Production Sound Services by
Skywalker Sound
A Lucas Digital Ltd. Company
Marin County, California

Supervising Sound Editor

  • Shannon Mills (The Good Dinosaur)

Re-Recording Mixers

  • Michael Semanick (Toy Story 4)
  • Juan Peralta (Monsters, Inc.)

Dialogue/ADR Supervisor

  • Chris Gridley (Thor: Ragnarok)

Sound Effects Editors

Samson Neslund (The Good Dinosaur) Kimberly Patrick (Toy Story 4)
Josh Gold (The Good Dinosaur) David C. Hughes (Inside Out)

Foley Supervisor

  • Christopher Flick (Finding Dory)

Foley Editor

  • Steve Orlando (The Good Dinosaur)

Assistant Supervising Sound Editor

  • Cameron Barker (Avengers: Endgame)

Foley Artists

  • John Roesch (Toy Story 4)
  • Shelley Roden (Toy Story 4)

Foley Mixer

  • Scott Curtis (Toy Story 4)

Assistant Re-Recording Mixers

  • Liz Marston (Toy Story 4)
  • Danielle Adams

Post Production Sound Accountant

  • Cathy Shirk (Toy Story 4)

Client Services

  • Eva Porter (Toy Story 4)

Head of Engineering

  • Steve Morris (Toy Story 4)

Head of Production

  • Jon Null (Toy Story 4)

General Manager

  • Josh Lowden (Toy Story 4)

Additional Voices

Carlos Alazraqui (Toy Story 4) Bob Bergen (Monsters University)
Charlet Chung (Fast & Furious: Spy Racers) Chris Cox (The Addams Family)
Terri Douglas (Toy Story 4) Dave Foley (A Bug's Life)
Arya Hora (Blazing Team: Masters of Yo Kwon Do) Karen Huie (Incredibles 2)
Arif S. Kinchen (Star vs. the Forces of Evil) Jennie Kwan (Avatar: The Last Airbender)
Christian Lanz (Coco) Kelsey Mann (Monsters University)
Spencer Mann Cullen McCarthy (Mr. Peabody & Sherman)
Allan McLeod (Monsters University) Scott Menville (Toy Story 4)
Cristina Milizia (Welcome to Monster High) Melanie Minichino (Incredibles 2)
Kamali Minter (The Boss Baby) Jack Wade Nadler
Arnie Pantoja (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!) George Psarras (NBA 2K16)
Kori Rae (Monsters University) Michael Ralph (Incredibles 2)
Dan Scanlon (Toy Story 4) Jessika Van (Toy Story Toons: Partysaurus Rex)
Kari Wahlgren (Frozen II) Diamond White (Incredibles 2)
Shondalia White (The Loud House) Cedric L. Williams (The Promised Neverland)
Debra Wilson (The Emoji Movie) Fryda Wolff (Trolls: The Beat Goes On!)

Music

Executive Music Producer

  • Tom MacDougall (Toy Story 4)

Vice President, Music Production

  • Andrew Page (Toy Story 4)

Music Orchestrated & Conducted by

  • Nicholas Dodd (The Good Dinosaur)

Music Recorded & Mixed by

  • Brad Haehnel (The Good Dinosaur)

Music Editor

  • Erich Stratmann (The Good Dinosaur)

Additional Score Recording by

  • Tom Hardisty (Toy Story 4)

Scoring Editor

  • Adam Olmsted

Music Production Affairs

  • Donna Cole-Brute (Toy Story 4)

Manager, Music Production

  • Ashley Chafin (Toy Story 4)

Music Production Assistant

  • Jimmy Tsai (Toy Story 4)

Music Contracted by

  • Gina Zimmitti (The Good Dinosaur)

Music Preparation by

  • JoAnn Kane Music Service

Additional Orchestrations by

  • Neal Desby

Score Programming

  • Nicholas Skalba (The Addams Family)

Score Coordinator

  • Shirley Song (The Addams Family)

Score Recordists

  • Kevin Globerman
  • Kevin Harp (Toy Story 4)

Score Recorded at

  • Eastwood Scoring Stage, Warner Bros. Studio

Scoring Crew

Richard Wheeler Jr. (Coco) Emad Borjian (Coco)
Jamie Olvera (Coco) Ryan Robinson (Toy Story 4)

Choir Director, Synergy Vocals

  • Micaela Haslam

Choir Recorded at Abbey Road Studios by

  • Fiona Cruickshank

Special Thanks to the Orchestra for Bringing the Music to Life
“Carried Me With You”

  • Performed by Brandi Carlile
  • Written & Produced by Brandi Carlile, Phil Hanseroth & Tim Hanseroth
  • Engineered by Nate Yaccino
  • Mixed by Trina Shoemaker
  • Brandi Carlile appears courtesy of Low Country Sound/Elektra Records

“Let's Get It On”

  • Written by Marvin Gaye & Ed Townsend
  • Performed by Marvin Gaye
  • Courtesy of Motown Records under license from Universal Music Enterprises

Special Thanks to the D&D Team at Wizards of the Coast
for use of the Beholder and the Gelatinous Cube

Pixar Studio Team

Administration

Aly Fidiam-Smith (Toy Story 4) Morgan Karadi (Toy Story 4) Victoria Manley Thompson (Toy Story 4) Kenya Randle (Toy Story 4) Josh Saletnik (Toy Story 4)
Wendy Dale Tanzillo (Toy Story 4) Christine Wilcock (Toy Story 4)

Archives & Exhibitions

Liz Borges-Herzog Welburn (Toy Story 4) Sharon Dovas (Toy Story 4) Christine Freeman (Toy Story 4) Lauren Gaylord (Toy Story 4) Kayla D. Harriel
Maren A. Jones (Toy Story 4) Samantha Kohler Brianne Gallagher (Toy Story 4) Juliet Roth (Toy Story 4) Melissa Woods (Toy Story 4)

Business Affairs & Legal Counsel

Serena Dettman (Toy Story 4) Richard Guo (Toy Story 4) Lara Lesieur Pendleton (Toy Story 4) Elliot Simons (Toy Story 4) Rachel Tharp (Toy Story 4)
Jody Weinberg (Toy Story 4)

Consumer Products, Interactive & Publishing

Leila Chesloff (Toy Story 4) Mandy Freund (Toy Story 4) Molly Glover (Toy Story 4) Molly Jones (Toy Story 4) Stella Koh (Toy Story 4)
Christopher Meeker (Toy Story 4) Alexis Lombardi Nelson (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Rodriguez (Toy Story 4) Kim Ross (Toy Story 4) Rob Rowe (Toy Story 4)
Delilah Smith (Toy Story 4) Jenny Moussa Spring (Toy Story 4) Jen Tan (Toy Story 4) Scott Tilley (Toy Story 4) Shiho Tilley (Toy Story 4)
Lauren Uyeda (Toy Story 4)

Craft Services by Luxo Café

Jennifer Johnston (Toy Story 4) Vivian Rodriguez (Toy Story 4) Andrea Aleman (Toy Story 4) Anjuli Bhattacharya (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Cornett
Sara Kosuth (Toy Story 4) Deanie Hickox (Monsters University) Aaron Grimm (Toy Story 4) Bayani Inclano (Toy Story 4) Marylou Jaso (Toy Story 4)
Derrick Jones (Toy Story 4) Craig Marshall (Toy Story 4) Constantino Martinez (Toy Story 4) Gerardo Osorio (Toy Story 4) Timothy Palmer (Toy Story 4)
Alexander Pimwong (Toy Story 4) Alyssa Promessi (Toy Story 4) Julio Quintero (Toy Story 4) Brittany Smith (Toy Story 4) Nathaniel Smith (Toy Story 4)
Darrell Valor (Toy Story 4) Sayoko Wu

Creative Content

Jennifer Zaccaro (Toy Story 4) Trish Carney (Toy Story 4) Gairo Cuevas (Toy Story 4) Sarah Dunham (Toy Story 4) Lauren Goralski (Toy Story 4)
Christina F. Julian (Toy Story 4) Tony Kaplan (Toy Story 4) Erica Milsom (Toy Story 4) Jeremy Quist (Toy Story 4) Brian Tanaka (Toy Story 4)
Chelsea Walton (Toy Story 4)

Custom Animation Production

Marc Sondheimer (Toy Story 4) Jeanette Penley Marker (Toy Story 4) Claire Munzer (Toy Story 4) James Ford Murphy (Toy Story 4) Justin Ritter (Toy Story 4)
Serena Warner (Toy Story 4)

Development

Megan Alderson (Toy Story 4) Mary Alice Drumm (Toy Story 4) Nicole Paradis Grindle (Toy Story 4) David Lally (Toy Story 4) Shannon Wood (Toy Story 4)

Facility Operations

Patty Bonfilio (Toy Story 4) James Andereggen (Toy Story 4) Marco Castellanos (Toy Story 4) Erin Collins Butler (Toy Story 4) Michael Douglass, Jr. (Toy Story 4)
Darrin Fichera (Toy Story 4) Matt Gagnebin (Toy Story 4) Jared Gonzales (Toy Story 4) Hsiao Liu (Toy Story 4) Andrew Macrae
Edgar A. Ochoa (Toy Story 4) Kyle Roldan (Toy Story 4) Matthew Sarubbi (Toy Story 4) Peter Schreiber (Toy Story 4) Bill Shea (Toy Story 4)
Brian Torres (Toy Story 4)

Finance

Mark Joseph (Toy Story 4) Kentaro Hinoki (Toy Story 4) Michelle Liu Chung (Toy Story 4) Bess Daubenmire Kristi Gamble (Toy Story 4)
Valerie Hathaway (Toy Story 4) Heather D.C. Jackson (Toy Story 4) Kheron Jones-Kassing (Toy Story 4) Rosana Neciuk (Toy Story 4) Kate Lardiere (Toy Story 4)
Michelle Lopez (Toy Story 4) Goril Lynghaug (Toy Story 4) Kelsey Monken (Toy Story 4) Kacy Naylor (Toy Story 4) Karen Perry (Toy Story 4)
Stephanie Pham Aganon (Toy Story 4) Mary Runyon (Toy Story 4) Kristina Ruud-Hewitt (Toy Story 4) Michelle Simons (Toy Story 4) Shari Villarde (Toy Story 4)
Deana Walker (Toy Story 4) Annette Wang (Toy Story 4)

Inclusion Strategies

Britta Wilson (Toy Story 4) Alyssa Del Vigna (Toy Story 4) Tim Vigue (Toy Story 4)

Marketing

Britney Best (Toy Story 4) Sarah Boggs (Toy Story 4) Andy Dreyfus (Toy Story 4) Arik Ehle (Toy Story 4) Lisa Fletcher (Toy Story 4)
Adam Gates (Toy Story 4) Cherie Hammond (Toy Story 4) Sureena Mann (Toy Story 4) Angela Marie Mistretta (Toy Story 4) Desiree Mourad (Toy Story 4)
Shannon Nicosia (Toy Story 4) Karen Paik (Toy Story 4) Silvia Palara (Toy Story 4) Kelsey Pighin (Toy Story 4) Jay Ward (Toy Story 4)
Zena Weber (Toy Story 4) Jesse Weglein (Toy Story 4) Clayborn Welch (Toy Story 4) Timothy Zohr (Toy Story 4)

People Team

Crystal Toures Ball (Toy Story 4) Kim Diaz (Toy Story 4) Erin McGarry Krueger (Toy Story 4) Maggie M. Randriamamonjy (Toy Story 4) Jamie Woolf (Toy Story 4)
Tricia Andres (Toy Story 4) Diana Mercurio Cunanan (Toy Story 4) Mariana Denight (Toy Story 4) Courtney Dingel (Toy Story 4) Peggy Dollaghan (Toy Story 4)
Edwin Fabian (Toy Story 4) Sara Geimer (Toy Story 4) Graham Gibson (Toy Story 4) Sara Hanlan (Toy Story 4) Mike Huey
Jennylyn Mercado Huynh (Toy Story 4) Sara Lo Knodell (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Lee Rona Francisco Li (Toy Story 4) Marcos Navarrete (Toy Story 4)
Allison Parker (Toy Story 4) Lizzy Parker (Toy Story 4) Heidi Rosenfelder (Toy Story 4) Jose Saavedra-Cabrera (Toy Story 4) Beth Sasseen (Toy Story 4)
Chris Stevenson Addielyn Thurston (Toy Story 4) Chrissa Urquiola

Pixar University

Judith Angulo (Toy Story 4) Kelley Choi (Toy Story 4) Kathleen Cosby (Toy Story 4) David R. Haumann (Toy Story 4) Joshua Hollander (Toy Story 4)
Tia W. Kratter (Toy Story 4)

Publicity

Michael Agulnek (Toy Story 4) Krissy Bailey (Toy Story 4) Deborah Coleman (Toy Story 4) Emily Sakamoto-Steidl (Toy Story 4) Chris Wiggum (Toy Story 4)

RenderMan Development

Marc Bannister (Toy Story 4) Adrian Bell (Toy Story 4) Katrin Bratland (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Brouillat (Toy Story 4) James Burgess (Toy Story 4)
Per Christensen (Toy Story 4) Julian Fong (Toy Story 4) Sarah Forcier (Toy Story 4) Stephen Friedman (Toy Story 4) Fran González García (Toy Story 4)
David Hackett (Toy Story 4) Ian Hsieh (Toy Story 4) Sarah Hutchinson (Toy Story 4) Andrew Kensler (Toy Story 4) Charlie Kilpatrick (Toy Story 4)
Philippe Leprince (Toy Story 4) Max Liani (Toy Story 4) Mark Manca (Toy Story 4) Jed Miller (Toy Story 4) Cliff Ramshaw (Toy Story 4)
Brenton Rayner (Toy Story 4) Trina M. Roy (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Shade (Toy Story 4) Jeffrey Varga (Toy Story 4) Wayne Wooten (Toy Story 4)

RenderMan Sales & Marketing

David M. Laur (Toy Story 4) Leif Pedersen (Toy Story 4) Carly Riley (Toy Story 4) Dylan Sisson (Toy Story 4) Wendy Wirthlin (Toy Story 4)

Safety & Security

Rod Pearson (Toy Story 4) John Bennett (Toy Story 4) Marlon Castro (Toy Story 4) Paul Chideya (Toy Story 4) Isaiah Clark-Sanders (Toy Story 4)
Richard Cogger (Toy Story 4) Gabriela Fischer Carolina Gaskin (Toy Story 4) Armando Gutierrez Gonzalez (Toy Story 4) Kristine Javier (Ratatoullie)
Richard Kirk (Toy Story 4) Mlinzi Majigiza (Toy Story 4) Laurie Pachorek Adrian Rico-Galvez (Toy Story 4) Joni Superticioso (Toy Story 4)
Ladarius Taylor

Software Research & Development

Design & Engineering Leadership

Ryan Bujnowicz (Toy Story 4) Joachim De Deken (Toy Story 4) George Elkoura (Toy Story 4) F. Sebastian Grassia (Toy Story 4) Thomas Hahn (Toy Story 4)
Florian Hecht (Toy Story 4) Hayley Iben (Toy Story 4) Pol Jeremias-Vila (Toy Story 4) Steve Lavietes (Toy Story 4) Dan McGarry (Toy Story 4)
Josh Minor (Toy Story 4) Cory Omand (Toy Story 4) Jack Paulus (Toy Story 4) Michael Rice (Toy Story 4) Susan Salituro (Toy Story 4)
Sarah Shen (Toy Story 4) Dirk Van Gelder (Toy Story 4) Florian Zitzelsberger (Toy Story 4)

Management

Sue Maatouk Kalache (Toy Story 4) Alicea Lin Engquist (Toy Story 4) Jilliene Tongson (Toy Story 4) David Sokolosky (Toy Story 4) Jessica Tran (Toy Story 4)
John Warren (Toy Story 4) David Wehr (Toy Story 4)

Assets & Infrastructure

Iván Mauricio Calderón (Toy Story 4) McKay Farley (Toy Story 4) Shahbaz Khan (Toy Story 4) Kyle Lovrien (Toy Story 4) Edward Luong (Toy Story 4)
Eliot Smyrl (Toy Story 4) Rachel Strickler (Toy Story 4) Carl Jon Van Arsdall (Toy Story 4) Freeson Wang (Toy Story 4) Jack Zhao (Toy Story 4)

Core Engineering

Raja Bala (Toy Story 4) Sunya Boonyatera (Toy Story 4) Tom Cauchois (Toy Story 4) Adam Fish Jason Kim (Toy Story 4)
Brett Levin (Toy Story 4) John Loy (Toy Story 4) Alex Mohr (Toy Story 4) Vivian Morgowicz (Toy Story 4) Corey Revilla (Toy Story 4)
Kees Rijnen (Toy Story 4) Florian Sauer (Toy Story 4) Adam Woodbury (Toy Story 4) David G. Yu (Toy Story 4)

Presto Animation System

Matthew Alsup (Toy Story 4) Jim Atkinson (Toy Story 4) Andrew Butts (Toy Story 4) Juei Chang (Toy Story 4) Tim Condon (Toy Story 4)
Steven Dao (Toy Story 4) David Eberle Morgan Fritz Matthias Goerner (Toy Story 4) Stephen Gustafson (Toy Story 4)
Mark Hessler (Toy Story 4) Matt Johnson (Toy Story 4) Venkateswaran Krishna (Toy Story 4) Heegun Lee (Toy Story 4) Deneb Meketa (Toy Story 4)
Gary Monheit (Toy Story 4) Duc Manh Nguyen (Toy Story 4) Witawat Bik Rungjiratananon (Toy Story 4) Burton Siu (Toy Story 4) Bill Wise (Monsters University)

Production Software

David Baraff (Toy Story 4) Philip Floetotto (Toy Story 4) Peter Nye (Toy Story 4) Gates Roberg-Clark (Toy Story 4) Seth Van Booven (Toy Story 4)

Research

Fernando De Goes (Toy Story 4) Tom Duff (Toy Story 4) Kurt Fleischer (Toy Story 4) Mark Meyer (Toy Story 4)

Shading, Lighting, FX & Rendering

Allison Bianchi (Toy Story 4) Wendy Chen (Toy Story 4) Gregory Finch (Toy Story 4) Max Gilbert (Toy Story 4) Doug Letterman (Toy Story 4)
Daniel McCoy (Toy Story 4) Joao Montenegro (Toy Story 4) Shawn Neely (Toy Story 4) Jeremy Newlin (Toy Story 4) Chris Schoeneman (Toy Story 4)
Emily Weihrich (Toy Story 4) Chad Williams (Toy Story 4) Richard Yoshioka (Toy Story 4)

Story & Editorial

Julian Y.C. Chen (Toy Story 4) Stefan Schulze (Toy Story 4) Stephan Steinbach (Toy Story 4)

Systems

Technical Leads

Dale Bewley (Toy Story 4) Lars R. Damerow (Toy Story 4) Grant Gatzke (Toy Story 4) Josh Grant (Toy Story 4) Thomas Indermaur (Toy Story 4)
Chris Lasell (Toy Story 4) David Nahman-Ramos (Toy Story 4) Wil Phan (Toy Story 4) Peter Plackowski (Toy Story 4) David Sotnick (Toy Story 4)
Christopher C. Walker (Toy Story 4)

Management

Joel Bruck (Toy Story 4) Tyler Fazakerley (Toy Story 4) Joseph Frost (Toy Story 4) Alisa Gilden (Toy Story 4) Dan Hoffman (Toy Story 4)
Matthew Muhili Lindahl (Toy Story 4) Anne Pia (Toy Story 4) May Pon (Toy Story 4) Laura Savidge (Toy Story 4) Jason Watkins (Toy Story 4)

Engineering & Support

Administration & Operations

  • Wesley Callow (Toy Story 4)
  • Teresa Conaty (Toy Story 4)
  • Ling Hsu (Toy Story 4)
  • Jane Murphy (Toy Story 4)

Animation Support

  • Rain Angeles (Toy Story 4)
  • Patrick Angell (Toy Story 4)
  • Henry Chau (Toy Story 4)
  • John Henry Frankenhauser (Toy Story 4)
  • Ian Westcott (Toy Story 4)

Asset Administrators

  • Tiffany Reno Fung (Toy Story 4)
  • Susanne Rublein (Toy Story 4)
  • Shawn Zhou (Toy Story 4)

Backups

  • Jonathan Hadden (Toy Story 4)
  • Jose Richard Ignacio (Toy Story 4)
  • Bob Morgan (Toy Story 4)

Media Systems

  • Chris Collins (Toy Story 4)
  • Warren Latimer (Toy Story 4)
  • Candace Magaña (Toy Story 4)
  • Edgar Quinones (Toy Story 4)
  • Steven Ricks (Toy Story 4)
  • Jessica Wan (Toy Story 4)

Mac & Windows

  • Tlaloc Alvarez (Toy Story 4)
  • Dan Berman (Toy Story 4)
  • Nic Bishop (Toy Story 4)
  • J. Darion Cuevas (Toy Story 4)
  • Aurica Hayes (Toy Story 4)
  • Peter Kaldis (Toy Story 4)
  • Cory Ander Knox (Toy Story 4)
  • Kristoffer Landes (Toy Story 4)
  • Leslie Law (Toy Story 4)
  • Terry Lee Moseley (Toy Story 4)
  • Jessica Snipes (Toy Story 4)

Production Systems Engineering

  • Wendy Heffner (Toy Story 4)
  • Mike H. Mahony (Toy Story 4)
  • Eric Peden (Toy Story 4)
  • Felix O. Santiago (Toy Story 4)
  • Heidi Stettner (Toy Story 4)
  • Rosie Wacha (Toy Story 4)

Production Systems Operators

  • Eric Bermender (Toy Story 4)
  • Bryan Bird (Toy Story 4)
  • Niño Ellington (Toy Story 4)
  • Matt Elser (Toy Story 4)
  • Adam Fuchs (Toy Story 4)
  • Andy Thomas (Toy Story 4)
  • Peter Ward (Toy Story 4)

Telecom

  • Michael Stewart Johnson (Toy Story 4)
  • Mark Pananganan (Toy Story 4)

UNIX

  • Mark Fernandez (Toy Story 4)
  • Robert Hamrick (Toy Story 4)
  • Shawn Hovis (Toy Story 4)
  • Samuel Le (Toy Story 4)
  • Aaron Russo (Toy Story 4)
  • Nelson Sette Siu (Toy Story 4)
  • Charles Sochin (Toy Story 4)

Web Development

  • Collin Allen (Toy Story 4)
  • Christine Jones (Toy Story 4)
  • Joanna Laurent (Toy Story 4)
  • Darla Lovrin (Toy Story 4)

Theme Parks

Anthony A. Apodaca (Toy Story 4) Keri Cicolani (Toy Story 4) Liz Gazzano (Toy Story 4) Roger Gould (Toy Story 4) Samantha Gurash (Incredibles 2)
Heidi Holman (Toy Story 4) Steve Mason (Toy Story 4) Donna Quattropani (Toy Story 4) Krista Sheffler (Toy Story 4) Tasha Sounart (Toy Story 4)
Carol Wang (Toy Story 4)

Production Babies

Aarav & Aavir Annalie Annika Balthazar Ben Catherine Celia
Chloe Elijah Elodie Emma Erin Hazel Juliette
Liam Lila Liva Luna Lynden Miriam Nola
Oliver Parker Poppy Rae Sammie Stella Thea
Waverly Wyatt

Special Thanks

Michael Arndt (Incredibles 2) Athans & Associates
Josh Cooley (Toy Story 4) Dave Foley (A Bug's Life)
Emily V. Gordon James Lebrecht
Jenny Lerew Rick Lipton
Dan Lund Thomas Middleditch
Adrian Molina (Toy Story 4) Dana Murray (Inside Out)
Mark Nielsen (Toy Story 4) Bob Peterson (Toy Story 4)
David J. Peterson Denise Ream (Toy Story 4)
Nicholas Schwyter Galyn Susman (Toy Story 4)
Andrea Warren (Incredibles 2) Britta Wilson
J. William Worden, PhD

Pixar Senior Creative Team

Enrico Casarosa (Toy Story 4) Josh Cooley (Toy Story 4) Pete Docter (Toy Story 4) Brian Fee (Toy Story 4) Mike Jones (Toy Story 4)
Brian Larsen (Toy Story 4) Angus MacLane (Toy Story 4) Adrian Molina (Toy Story 4) Bob Peterson (Toy Story 4) Dan Scanlon (Toy Story 4)
Domee Shi (Toy Story 4) Peter Sohn (Toy Story 4) Andrew Stanton (Toy Story 4) Lee Unkrich (Toy Story 4)

Pixar Production Department Heads

Andrew Beall (Toy Story 4) Colin Bohrer (Toy Story 4) Pamela Darrow (Toy Story 4) Sally Garbarini (Toy Story 4) Sarah Jo Helton (Toy Story 4)
Nancy Howard (Toy Story 4) Gillian Libbert-Duncan (Toy Story 4) Cherise Miller (Toy Story 4) Lee Rasé (Toy Story 4) Becki Tower (Toy Story 4)
Jenni Tsoi (Toy Story 4)

Pixar Senior Technology Team

John Kirkman (Toy Story 4) Steve May (Toy Story 4) Guido Quaroni (Toy Story 4)

Pixar Senior Leadership Team

Reema Batnagar Ed Catmull (Toy Story 4) Lindsey Collins (Toy Story 4) Jonathan Garson (Toy Story 4) Chris Kaiser
Jim Kennedy (Toy Story 4) Thomas Porter (Toy Story 4) Jonas Rivera (Toy Story 4) Katherine Sarafian (Toy Story 4)
Jim Morris, VES (Toy Story 4)
Advertisement