FANDOM


Opening Logo and Title CardEdit

WALT DiSNEY
PICTURES PRESENTS



THE JUNGLE
Book 2



Edit

DIRECTED BY
STEVE TRENBIRTH



PRODUCED BY
MARY THORNE
AND
CHRIS CHASE



UNIT DIRECTOR
ANDREW COLLINS



SCREENPLAY BY
KARL GUERS



WITH THE VOICE TALENTS OF

JOHN GOODMAN
as BALOO

HALEY JOEL OSMENT
as MOWGLI


MAE WHITMAN
as SHANTI

CONNOR FUNK
as RANJAN


BOB JOLES
as BAGHEERA

TONY JAY
as SHERE KHAN

JOHN RHYS-DAVIES
as RANJAN'S FATHER


JIM CUMMINGS
as KAA, COLONEL KATHI, M.C. MONKEY

PHIL COLLINS
as LUCKY



VOICE CASTING AND
DIALOGUE DIRECTOR

JAMIE THOMASON



ORIGINAL SCORE COMPOSED
AND CONDUCTED BY

JOEL MCNEELY



ORIGINAL SONGS BY
LORRAINE FEATHER
AND
PAUL GRABOWSKY



ART DIRECTOR
MICHAEL PERAZA



EDITORS
PETER N. LONSDALE
CHRISTOPHER GEE



ADDITIONAL WRITTEN MATERIAL BY
CARTER CROCKER
EVAN SPILIOTOPOULOS
DAVID REYNOLDS
ROGER S.H. SCHULMAN
TOM ROGERS













STORYBOARD SUPERVISOR
DOUGLAS MURPHY

STORYBOARD
KEITH BAXTERJIM BEIHOLD
BECKY CASSADYFRED CLINE
AMBER DEFORESTHOLLY FORSYTH
SHARON FORWARDCAROLYN GAIR
GARY GRAHAMCAROLE HOLLIDAY
LONNIE LLOYDLINDA MILLER
CHRIS OTSUKIDAVE PRINCE
TOBY SHELTONRAY SHENUSAY
ROBERT SOUZALARRY WHITAKER JR.

PRODUCTION MANAGER
ANGI DYSTE

UNIT PRODUCTION MANAGER
TOM SCHYVENS

TECHNICAL DIRECTORS
KRISTINA PACEGARY PAGE
ALEX TESLIK III


DESIGN & VISUAL DEVELOPMENT

CHARACTER DESIGN RITSUKO NOTANI

KEY LOCATION DESIGN
DEREK CARTERKENNY MCGILL
COLETTE VAN MIERLOWALLACE WILLIAMSON

KEY BACKGROUND STYLISTS
JOE BINGGELIBROOKS CAMPBELL
GARY EGGLESTONJAMES FINN
CAROLYN GUSKEKATSUYOSHI HOZUMI
JILL PETRILAKROBERT SCHAEFER
SY THOMAS

PROP DESIGN MARTY WARNER

COLOR STYLING
JILL STIRDIVANTNANCY ULENE


LAYOUT

LAYOUT SUPERVISORS
ALEX NICHOLASSTEPHEN LUMLEY

ASSISTANT LAYOUT SUPERVISOR
NICK PILL

LAYOUT ARTISTS
YOSH BARRYMARC CAMELBEKE
SHAWN COLBECKMAC MONKS
VINCENZO NISCOADRIAN OLIX-THATCHER
MARK SONNTAGDAVIDE VECA
VIC VILLACORTAANDREW WOLF

BACKGROUND LAYOUT LEAD
DAVID SKINNER

BACKGROUND LAYOUT ARTISTS
JAK BALLANTINENICOLE PAPAX

ADDITIONAL LAYOUT ARTISTS
ALEX CASINABETH DELA CRUZ


CHARACTER ANIMATION

– SHANTI / RANJAN / SHERE KHAN / KAA –

SUPERVISING ANIMATOR
KEVIN PEATY

SENIOR ANIMATORS
DAVIDE BENVENUTIANDREW BROOKS
BERNARD DERRIMANADAM MURPHY
MYKE SUTHERLANDJOZEF SZEKERES
MARC WASIK

ANIMATORS
WARWICK GILBERTMIKE HOWIE
CHARLIE LEEKATHIE O’ROURKE
DONN PATTENDENGIE SANTOS
RIZALDY VALENCIAMARCO ZANONI

– MOWGLI / VULTURES –

SUPERVISING ANIMATOR
KELLY BAIGENT

SENIOR ANIMATORS
ROBERT FOXIAN HARROWELL
ANDRIES MARITZ

ANIMATORS
DEBORAH CAMERONMANUK CHANG
LILY DELLALAN LAM
DAVID MAHTOBY SCHWARZ
JOCELYN SYDONALD WALKER
KEVIN WOTTON

– BALOO / BAGHEERA / RANJAN'S FATHER –

SUPERVISING ANIMATOR
SIMON ASHTON

SENIOR ANIMATORS
MANNY BANADOSLIANNE HUGHES
ALEXS STADERMANN

ANIMATORS
MICHAEL BADMANDONNA BROCKOPP
NOEL CLEARYRANDY GLUSAC
ROWENA HAMLYN-ASPDENROBERT MASON
JOHN POWER

ANIMATION SUPERVISOR/TRAINER
BOB BAXTER

ASSISTANT ANIMATORS
TINA BURKEDAWN LAU
RENE PFITZNERCHARLOTTE WALTON

ADDITIONAL ANIMATOR
ALLAN FERNANDO

SHERE KHAN & KAA CHARACTER SCULPTURES
RIZALDY VALENCIA


EFFECTS ANIMATION

SPECIAL EFFECTS SUPERVISORS
DEL LARKINMARVIN PETILLA

SENIOR ANIMATOR
ADAM PHILLIPS

ANIMATORS
EDWIN BOCALANTIM BROTHERS
STEPHEN DEANERUSSELL HEYMAN
DARREN KEATING

CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
JOSEROEHL DE GUZMANJOEL HANCOCK
PHOENIX LEONARDMICHAEL LESKE
BRENDA SUTTONDAVID WILKINSON

ADDITIONAL CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
SARAH NEWALL


CGI ANIMATION

CGI SUPERVISOR
MATT JONES

CGI ANIMATORS
IAN RICHARDSDJ NICKE


BACKGROUNDS

TRADITIONAL & DIGITAL

BACKGROUND SUPERVISOR
BEVERLEY MCNAMARA

ASSISTANT BACKGROUND SUPERVISOR
PIERO SGRO

BACKGROUND ARTISTS
BARRY DEANJERRY LIEW
PATRICK MUYLKENSPOLINA OMELCHUK
SARA RIVERSOWEN ROHU
JAMES ZHENG

DIGITAL BACKGROUND PAINTERS
GREG FARRUGIACHRISTOPHER PHILLIPS
DENISE TANOUS

ADDITIONAL BACKGROUND ARTISTS
MILANA BORKERTSJ ZHENG
ELAINE ARMSTRONGSHANE PARKER


CLEAN-UP ANIMATION

CLEAN-UP SUPERVISOR
NICOLA FLYNN

– SHANTI / RANJAN / SHERE KHAN / KAA –

CHARACTER LEAD
NICOLA FLYNN

SENIOR CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
DARYL BROUGHAMBRIAN ESTANISLAO
MEAGAN MAHKRISTINA REAY
TERRY O’TOOLESUK HEE PARK

CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
NICK ASHBYLYDIA BACHIMOVA
MATT BAKERKEVIN COMTY
JACKIE FRYMARILOU GOTOS
MAX GUNNERDAVID HARDY
JANET HUANGDARYL PENINTON
MIA SIN

– MOWGLI / VULTURES / RANJAN'S FATHER –

CHARACTER LEAD
JEANETTE IMER

SENIOR CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
ELI BRAGASUE TANNER
KEVIN CONDRONJEFF EDWARDS

CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
EDDIE CHOOKRISTINE COTTON
BEN GRIMSHAWCONILLE MACARAYAN
RICHARD PACEGUY PASCOE
REBECCA RODD

– BALOO / ELEPHANTS –

CHARACTER LEAD
NICOLE ZARUBIN

SENIOR CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
MICHAEL COMINOMICHELLE LINDNER

CLEAN-UP ARTISTS
MARDI DAVIESTONY DAVIS
PETER EASTMENTSONNY ESQUILLON
ANNA JUKICHIROMI KAKINUMA
ROD MILLICHAMPRICHARD TREFRY


INBETWEEN ANIMATION

INBETWEEN SUPERVISOR
MICHAEL PATTISON

– SHANTI / RANJAN / SHERE KHAN / KAA –

CHARACTER LEAD
DAVID COSTELLO

SENIOR INBETWEEN ARTISTS
KRISTI CONNOLLYAMY MEBBERSON

INBETWEEN ARTISTS
MATT BOUGWENDY BOYCE-DAVIES
AARON BURTONJONATHAN DOWER
MARTIN ELLISENRIQUE GALLARDO
KATRINA HILLJOHN HORVATH
ANTONY NGONG-YEUNG LAMMATT PERRY
SOPHIA RUO LIULEONARD WARD
MICHAEL WARD

– MOWGLI / BALOO / BAGHEERA –

CHARACTER LEAD
MICHAEL PATTISON

SENIOR INBETWEEN ARTISTS
AMANDA EARLEMORRIS LEE
XIAOMEI MIAO

INBETWEEN ARTISTS
RICHARD BAILEYTRISTAN BALOS
ANDREW BURCHETTZHIQIANG DING
KAYN GARCIAMARK GUTHRIE
MILES JENKINSONLAURA LYUBOMIRSKY
DANIEL MACGREGORTIM MITCHELL
BEN MORGANSAMUEL MORIN
JEFF SOOJASON TREVENEN
SAMANTHA TRINH

INBETWEEN TRAINING SUPERVISOR
AARON STANNARD

ADDITIONAL INBETWEEN ARTISTS
ANDREA EDMONDSANNA MARTIN


DIGITAL PRODUCTION

DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY MANAGER
MARTIN CADEN

UNIT SCENE PLANNING AND COMPOSITING SUPERVISOR
GINA BRADLEY

SCENE PLANNERS
SIMON BOWISCHRIS O’CONNOR
TANYA O’LEARY

LEAD COMPOSITORS
MARK EVANSELIAS MACUTE
DAMIAN TEMPORALEANDREW COATES

COMPOSITORS
KIMBERLY COHNCHRIS HANSEN
PETE KRANJCEVICHGLO MINAYA

PAINT, CHECKING & SCANNING SUPERVISOR / COLOR STYLIST
WESLEY CHAMPION

ASSISTANT PAINT SUPERVISORS / COLOR STYLISTS
LORRAINE THOMPSONANIA FORSTER

ADDITIONAL COLOR STYLING
JENNY NORTH

SENIOR PAINTERS
SONJA MACUTEHELEN ORTH
ADAM GUNN

PAINTERS
PAMELA DAMIELTOM JUKIC
RICKY PEARCEALEX MAJOR

CHECKING / SCANNING LEAD
KRIS GARDINER

SENIOR CHECKER
TONY QUELCH

X-SHEETING & SCANNING
JAY BARRETTJOHN LINN
GARY PETERSEN

ADDITIONAL CGI ANIMATORS
BRIAN COLELAJOS KAMOCSAY
HOCK-LIAN LAW

BACKGROUND KEY COLOR CORRECTION
DON DEVINEERNEST PAVA
CHRISTOPHER STAPLES

PRODUCTION MANAGER, DIGITAL
TRACI BALTHAZOR

PRINCIPAL SOFTWARE ENGINEER
DAVID ADLER

SYSTEM ADMINISTRATORS
PANKAJ BHARADIACARL BRAGG
JOSEPH DAVENPORTEDGAR DELA CRUZ
WILLIAM HEIDENROBERT JONES
STUART PACKWOOD

OPENING SEQUENCE

DIGITAL PRODUCER DOUG LITTLE
DESIGN FRED WARTER
STORYBOARD JOHN PUGLISI

CGI ANIMATORS
SEAN ASPINALLPHILLIP GILES
SHERYL SARDINA SACKETT


PRODUCTION

ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION MANAGERS
LAUREL BETTSDEBBIE CRAMB

PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR KEIJI KISHI

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGERS
NINYA GRUTANGELA JENKINS
BARBARA OLSONLIBBY WILSON

PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
STACIE CRANESERENA GEDDES
JENNIFER HONEYDANIELLE LEGOVICH
ILAINE NAVEACHRIS MCMANUS
ROCHELLE SHIERSARRA WATTS

PRODUCTION ASSOCIATE PEIYU HUNG
SHEET TIMER RUSSELL CALABRESE
CONTINUITY CHECKER KATHARINA SCHOENTAG

SENIOR PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANTS
JIM COTTONCHRISTOPHER GANDARA

PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANTS
MARC IRELANDANDREW MEAGHER

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION ACCOUNTANTS
TANYA KEANVANESSA STEWART

PRODUCTION FINANCE MANAGER JOHN EGAN
PRODUCTION CONTROLLER MELANIE SENIOR
HUMAN RESOURCES COORDINATOR RHIAN ELLIS

PRODUCTION SECRETARIES
GLENN GALLOFELICITY MCLEAN
LINDA COLLINSKATE CROCKETT
ALLISON CAIN

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT TY BOSCO
TALENT MANAGER DAVID H. WRIGHT III

TALENT COORDINATORS
AARON DROWNBRIAN L. MATHIAS
STEVEN NEIBERTANNE-MARIE PIONE
DANIEL J. SOULSBY

SCRIPT COORDINATOR LEONA BECKERT
ADDITIONAL DIRECTING SERVICES KARL GUERS
ADDITIONAL PRODUCING SERVICES LISA MELBYE


ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION SUPPORT

STEPHANIE BAKERMELINDA CARRILLO
TONY COSANELLABOB KLINE
KARA LORDKEVIN NICHOLSON
ANNE OSBORNE


EDITORIAL & POST PRODUCTION

PRODUCTION EDITOR ADAM SMITH
ASSISTANT FILM EDITOR ANN M. HOYT

STORYREEL EDITORS
JOYCE ARRASTIAJENNIFER DOLCE
SUSAN EDMUNSONRICHARD MCCULLOUGH

ADDITIONAL ASSISTANT EDITORS
DENIS DUTTONKRIS GILPIN
KAREN HATHAWAYNICK KENWAY
JAY LAWTONADAM RAINFORD
PATRICK VOETBERG

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR CRAIG SAWCZUK

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATORS
MARK BOLLINGERMICHAEL HARRIGAN

TRACK READING SKIP CRAIG

ADDITIONAL VOICES
JEFF BENNETTVEENA BIDASHA
BRIAN CUMMINGSBARON DAVIS
BOBBY EDNERJESS HARNELL
DEVIKA PARIKH

TITLE DESIGN BRIAN KING
TITLES BUENA VISTA IMAGING
DIGITAL INK & PAINT SOFTWARE TOON BOOM TECHNOLOGIES
DIGITAL FILM PRINTING WALT DISNEY FEATURE ANIMATION CAMERA DEPARTMENT
COLOR TIMING CHRIS DE LA GUARDIA
NEGATIVE CUTTING MARY BETH SMITH
PRODUCED & DISTRIBUTED ON EASTMAN FILM
PRINTS BY TECHNICOLOR


ADDITIONAL ANIMATION BY

WALT DISNEY FEATURE ANIMATION – PARIS

GEORGES ABOLIN –– LAURENCE ADAM –––OLIVIER ADAM
CENT ALANTAR
––– PIERRE ALARY––––– MARCO ALLARD
JUAN GUARNIDO ARIZA
JEAN-LUC BALLESTERBARBARA BELE
SYLVIE BENNETT-FAUQUE
––– DAVID BERTHIER ––OLIVIER BESSON
SOPHIE BLYTHE
––– BOLHEM BOUCHIBA––––– CLAIRE BOURDIN
VALERIE BRAUN
–––– PHILIPPE BRIONES–––– SERGE BUSSONE
THIERRY CHAFFOIN
––– CHRISTINE CHATAL–– FAROUK CHERFI
HÉLÈNE CNOCKAERTCORALIE CUDOT-LISSILLOURPATRICIA DAL PIAZ
MATHILDE DANTON
––– NICOLE DE BELLEFROID –––THOMAS DEBITUS
SOPHIE DECOOPMANJEROEN DEJONCKHEEREMICHAEL DE LA CRUZ
PATRICK DELAGEVALERIE DELAINE-MATRANGAERIC DELBECQ
VÉRONIQUE DELION
––– FRANÇOIS DESNUS–– ELIHANE DISQUIN
BERNARD DOURDENTMARC EOCHE DUVALJAVIER ESPINOSA
JEAN-PAUL FERNANDEZEVARISTE FERREIRASYLVAIN FOURNIER
BÉRANGÈRE FRESARDMAREC FRITZINGERDOLORÈS GAIFFE
JOCELYN GALLONBRUNO GAUMETOUMATHIEU GOSSELIN
THIERRY GOULARDGONTRAN HOARAUNATHAN HUGHES
GEORGE HUMPHRYJEAN-MARC ISIDORMARIA ANGELA ITURRIZA
CHRISTELLE KAMIVAN KASSABOVNICOLAS KERAMIDAS
NADINE LANDEAUCHRISTINE LANDESDIDIER LATCHIMY
LUDOVIC LETRINDIDIER LISSILLOURETIENNE LONGA
PASCAL LOPESISABELLE LUGNIERPHILIPPE MALKA
JEAN MANDONNETNICOLETTA MARCIALISGIZELLA MAROS
ZOLTAN MAROSVINCENT MASSYMICHÉLE MC MORROW
CHRISTOPHE MESLINBENOIT MEURZECPATRICIA MILLEREAU
DOMINIQUE MONFREYADELINE MONINFLORENCE MONTCEAU
BORJA MONTORO
––– NINKA MORTENSEN ZINEB MOUNAJI
MARIA NEMETH
–––MOULOUD OUSSID PIERRE PAVLOFF
FRÉDÉRIKA PEPPINGCATHERINE POULAINRAPHAЁLLE PREYANT
LOÏC RASTOUTGREGORY REGESTENATHALIE ROCA-RIPOLI
JOACHIM ROYO MORALESSTÉPHANE SAINTE FOIATIQ SAJAWAL
PIERRE SEURIN
––––– JIWUN SHIN–––– CLAIRE SIERKA
ALEXANDRA SKINAZI
––– PHIRUM SOU––– PIERRE SICAUD
YOSHIMICHI TAMURASYLVAINE TERRIOUMARC TOSOLINI
JEAN-CLAUDE TRANCHRISTOPHE VERGNEKARINE VERCHERE
RAPHAËL VICENTE
––– XAVIER VILLEZ –––KAREL ZILLIACUS
NADIA ZYLBERSTEIN

TANDEM FILMS

GRAHAM BEBBINGTON––– NEIL BOYLE ––––MARK BROECKING
TEDDY HALL
––––– ERIK KUSKA––––– CLIVE PALLANT
NIGEL PAY
–––––––––––––––ANDREAS VON ANDRIAN

TOON CITY ANIMATION

ROBERT CLARK

SPAFF ANIMATION

DAVE SPAFFORD


SOUND

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR RONALD ENG
SOUND EDITORS DOUG JACKSON TODD TOON CHUCK MICHAEL
STEVE TUSHAR
FOLEY EDITOR WILLARD OVERSTREET
ASSISTANT SOUND EDITOR DANA LE BLANC FRANKLEY
FOLEY ARTISTS DAN O'CONNELL JOHN CUCCI
FOLEY MIXER JAMES ASHWILL
FOLEY RECORDED AT ONE STEP UP
RE-RECORDING MIXERS TERRY O'BRIGHT, C.A.S. KEITH ROGERS, C.A.S.
ORIGINAL DIALOGUE RECORDING CARLOS SOTOLONGO
ASSISTANT DIALOGUE ENGINEER DAVID GUERRERO
ADR ENGINEERS DOC KANE CARLOS SOTOLONGO
RECORDIST ERIC FLOCKOI
ADR RECORDIST JEANETTE BROWNING

LOOP GROUP
W. K. STRATTON
DAVID COWGILLAAREALE DAVIS
JAY DOGRAMOOSIE DRIER
JACKIE GONNEAUNICHOLAS GUEST
BRIDGET HOFFMANMARK MYERS
JONATHAN OSSERMELISSA OSSER
KANE RITCHOTTEDINA SHERMAN
AARON SPANNMELANIE SPORE
DOUG STONESHAHEEN VAAZ
WAJID


MUSIC

"I WAN'NA BE LIKE YOU"

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
RICHARD M. SHERMAN AND ROBERT B. SHERMAN

PERFORMED BY
SMASH MOUTH

PRODUCED BY
SMASH MOUTH

SMASH MOUTH APPEARS COURTESY OF INTERSCOPE RECORDS

"JUNGLE RHYTHM"

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
LORRAINE FEATHER AND PAUL GRABOWSKY

PERFORMED BY
HALEY JOEL OSMENT, MAE WHITMAN AND CONNOR FUNK

ARRANGED, ORCHESTRATED AND CONDUCTED BY
MARTIN ERSKINE

CHORAL ARRANGEMENT BY
DOUG BESTERMAN

CHORUS
COLIN DAVISJOHNNIE HALL
D. J. HARPERKAREN HARPER
LUANA JACKMANMEAGAN MOORE
BOBBI PAGEAYANA WILLIAMS

"BARE NECESSITIES" (BALOO SOLO)

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
TERRY GILKYSON

PERFORMED BY
JOHN GOODMAN

ARRANGED AND CONDUCTED BY
JOEL MCNEELY

"COLONEL HATHI'S MARCH"

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
RICHARD M. SHERMAN AND ROBERT B. SHERMAN

PERFORMED BY
BOB JOYCE
RICK LOGAN
GUY MAEDA
JERRY WHITMAN

ARRANGED AND CONDUCTED BY
JOEL MCNEELY

"BARE NECESSITIES"

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
TERRY GILKYSON

PERFORMED BY
JOHN GOODMAN AND HALEY JOEL OSMENT

ARRANGED, ORCHESTRATED AND CONDUCTED BY
MARTIN ERSKINE

"W-I-L-D"

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
LORRAINE FEATHER AND PAUL GRABOWSKY

PERFORMED BY
JOHN GOODMAN

ARRANGED, ORCHESTRATED AND CONDUCTED BY
MARTIN ERSKINE

CHORUS
ENOCH AZMUTHCINDY BOURQUIN
BILL CANTOSRANDY CRENSHAW
KEVIN DORSEYLORRAINE FEATHER
KAREN HARPERANGIE JAREÉ
RICK LOGANMELISSA MACKEY
BOBBI PAGE

"JUNGLE RHYTHM" (MOWGLI SOLO)

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
LORRAINE FEATHER AND PAUL GRABOWSKY

PERFORMED BY
HALEY JOEL OSMENT

ARRANGED AND CONDUCTED BY
JOEL MCNEELY

"BARE NECESSITIES" (REPRISE)

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
TERRY GILKYSON

PERFORMED BY
JOHN GOODMAN, HALEY JOEL OSMENT AND MAE WHITMAN

ARRANGED, ORCHESTRATED AND CONDUCTED BY
MARTIN ERSKINE

"RIGHT WHERE I BELONG"

WORDS AND MUSIC BY
LORRAINE FEATHER AND JOEL MCNEELY

PERFORMED BY
WINDY WAGNER

ARRANGED AND CONDUCTED BY
JOEL MCNEELY

"JUNGLE RHYTHM" AND "W-I-L-D"

CHOREOGRAPHED BY
PEGGY HOLMES

MUSIC SUPERVISORS DAWN SOLÉR KIMBERLY OLIVER
SUPERVISING MUSIC EDITOR CRAIG PETTIGREW
ORCHESTRATIONS BY DAVID SLONAKER
MUSIC CONTRACTORS SANDY DE CRESCENT REGGIE WILSON
SCORE RECORDED BY SHAWN MURPHY RICH BREEN
SONGS RECORDED AND MIXED BY FRANK WOLF CARY BUTLER
VOCALS RECORDED BY CARY BUTLER
VOCAL CONTRACTOR BOBBI PAGE
SCORE AND SONGS RECORDED AND MIXED AT TODD AO STUDIOS O'HENRY STUDIOS
CAPITOL STUDIOS
MUSIC PREPARATION BY BOOKER WHITE

THIS FILM WOULD NOT HAVE BEEN POSSIBLE WITHOUT
THE INSPIRATION FROM THE ORIGINAL MOTION PICTURE AND
THE WORK OF ITS TALENTED ARTISTS AND ANIMATORS.

RADIO
DiSNEY


DOLBY / DDDS / DIGITAL dts SOUND

MPAA / IATSE


SOUNDTRACK AVAILABLE ON


WALT DiSNEY
R E C O R D S


COPYRIGHT ©2003 DISNEY ENTERPRISES, INC.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED

THIS MOTION PICTURE WAS CREATED BY WALT DISNEY PICTURES AND TELEVISION
FOR PURPOSES OF COPYRIGHT LAW IN THE UNITED KINGDOM.






PRODUCED BY
DiSNEYTOON STUDIOS
BURBANK • SYDNEY • TOKYO








DISTRIBUTED BY
BUENA VISTA PICTURES DISTRIBUTION







Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.

Fandom may earn an affiliate commission on sales made from links on this page.

Stream the best stories.

Fandom may earn an affiliate commission on sales made from links on this page.

Get Disney+